Kategorie C

Výsledky školního kola MO kategorie C
Úspěšní řešitelé 1. 2. 3. celkem
1.-2. Novotná Jana 1.A-M 6 6 6 18
  Vančura Jakub 1.A-M 6 6 6 18
3. Bainar David 1.A-M 5 6 6 17
4.-5. Karpilovsky Mark 1.A-M 6 6 4 16
  Novotný Tomáš 1.A-M 6 6 4 16
6.-7. Kučera Tadeáš 1.A-M 3 6 6 15
  Nováčková Tereza 1.A-M 5 6 4 15
8.-9. Ambrozová Veronika 4.ag-M 6 1 6 13
  Lexa Alan 1.A-M 6 1 6 13
10.-14. Nekvapil Vojtěch 1.A-M 4 6 2 12
  Pelikánová Petra 1.A-M 4 6 2 12
  Trubák Vojtěch 1.A-M 2 6 4 12
  Vlašic Oldřich 1.A-M 0 6 6 12
  Zakopal Petr 1.A-M 6 0 6 12
15.-16. Lososová Ivana 1.C 5 5 1 11
  Povolný Jan 1.A-M 4 6 1 11
17.-19. Král Martin 1.A-M 2 6 2 10
  Martínek Libor 1.A-M 6 1 3 10
  Řehoř Jan 1.A-M 1 6 3 10
Výsledky krajského kola MO kategorie C
Úspěšní řešitelé 1. 2. 3. 4. celkem
1. Vančura Jakub G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 6 5 6 23
2.-3. Kučera Tadeáš G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 6 4 6 22
  Novotná Jana G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 6 4 6 22
4.-5. Hlávka Vojtěch G a ZUŠ Šlapanice kvinta 6 5 4 6 21
  Karpilovsky Mark G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 6 3 6 21
6.-7. Hradecká Anna G Bo, Řečkovice 5B 4 6 4 6 20
  Povolný Jan G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 6 2 6 20
8.-10. Kozák Kristián GML Brno 5.AV 6 6 1 6 19
  Novotná Tereza G a ZUŠ Šlapanice kvinta 6 5 2 6 19
  Vlašic Oldřich G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 4 4 5 19
11.-14. Hrčková Anna G Bo, Řečkovice 5.B 6 5 1 6 18
  Martínek Libor G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 5 1 6 18
  Novotný Tomáš G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 5 1 6 18
  Zakopal Petr G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 4 2 6 18
15.-17. Bainar David G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 4 1 6 17
  Lexa Alan G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 6 4 1 6 17
  Šefferová Magdalena G Bo, Řečkovice 5.B 4 5 2 6 17
18. Nekvapil Vojtěch G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 1 6 2 6 15
19.-21. Ambrozková Veronika G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 0 6 2 6 14
  Coufalová Dominika BiGy Brmo QB 3 4 1 6 14
  Dvořák Jindřich CMG SOŠPg Brno kvinta 0 5 3 6 14
22.-23. Čírtek Jiří G Znojmo kvinta A 6 5 0 2 13
  Nováčková Tereza G Bo, tř.Kpt.Jaroše 1.A-M 4 6 0 3 13
24. Procházka Vojtěch G Židlochovice kvinta 5 1 0 6 12
25.-27. Čakloš Tomáš G a ZUŠ Šlapanice kvinta 0 4 2 5 11
  Černý Jiří BiGy Brno QB 1 2 2 6 11
  Sedláček Miroslav G Bo, Řečkovice 5.A 1 4 1 5 11
28. Spoustová Denisa G Bo, Řečkovice 5.B 0 6 1 3 10